Ontwerp en realisatie: Theo Geels, Gouda
Aantal optredens: 55 
Programma
Locatie Tijd Koor
Oud-Katholieke kerk10:30-11:20Badkamerkoor
Gouwekerk10:30-10:50Vita Nova
Jeruzalemkapel10:30-10:50Kwartslag
Sint Janskerk10:45-11:05Amicanto
Arti Legi11:00-11:20Krea Musica
So What!11:00-11:20Enjoy
Cultuurhuis Garenspinnerij11:00-11:20Nuenens Mannenkoor
Gouwekerk11:00-11:20Militia Christi
Theodorusstichting11:00-11:20Gouds Mannenvocaal
Oud-Katholieke kerk11:30-11:50Kwartslag
Het Inspiratiehuis11:30-11:50Cantare
So What!11:30-11:50Elim
Cultuurhuis Garenspinnerij11:30-11:50Gouda’s Liedertafel
Gouwekerk11:30-11:50Flexible Sound
Stadhuis, Raadzaal12:00-12:20Vita Nova
Arti Legi12:00-12:20VoxPop
Sint Janskerk12:00-12:20Toonkunst Plus Gouda
De Gouden Aar12:00-12:20Music-all
Gouwekerk12:00-12:20Amicanto
Stadhuis, Raadzaal12:30-12:50Enjoy
Sint Joostkapel12:30-12:50Gouds Mannenvocaal
Oud-Katholieke kerk12:30-12:50Nieuwerkerks Vrouwenkoor
Chr. Gereformeerde Kerk12:30-12:50Krea Musica
De Gouden Aar12:30-12:50Elim
Gouwekerk12:30-12:50Gouda’s Liedertafel
Theodorusstichting12:30-12:50Capella Constancis
Jeruzalemkapel12:30-12:50Switches
Stadhuis, Raadzaal13:00-13:20Gouds Muziektheater
Oud-Katholieke kerk13:00-13:20Cantiamo
So What!13:00-13:20Flexible Sound
Cultuurhuis Garenspinnerij13:00-13:20VoxPop
Gouwekerk13:00-13:20Nuenens Mannenkoor
Sint Janskerk13:15-13:35Toonkunst Gouda
De Gouden Aar13:30-13:50Militia Christi
Stadhuis, Raadzaal13:30-13:50Vrouwenkoraal
Arti Legi13:30-13:50Popkoor Streetlife
Oud-Katholieke kerk13:30-14:20Workshop Afrikaans zingen
Het Inspiratiehuis13:30-13:50Coro d’Oro
So What!13:30-13:50Het Kraaiennest
Cultuurhuis Garenspinnerij13:30-13:50MultiCultiKoor Rotterdam Noord
Gouwekerk13:30-13:50Cantare
Stadhuis, Raadzaal14:00-14:20Cantiamo
Sint Joostkapel14:00-14:20Switches
So What!14:00-14:20Music-all
Cultuurhuis Garenspinnerij14:00-14:20Toonkunst Gouda
Arti Legi14:30-14:50Gouds Muziektheater
Sint Janskerk14:30-14:50MultiCultiKoor Rotterdam Noord
Sint Joostkapel14:30-14:50Vrouwenkoraal
Oud-Katholieke kerk14:30-14:50Capella Constancis
Chr. Gereformeerde Kerk14:30-14:50Nieuwerkerks Vrouwenkoor
De Gouden Aar14:30-14:50Het Kraaiennest
Cultuurhuis Garenspinnerij14:30-14:50Popkoor Streetlife
Gouwekerk14:30-14:50Toonkunst Plus Gouda
Theodorusstichting14:30-14:50Coro d’Oro
Sint Janskerk15:30-16:15Alle Koren